Institute of Membrane Research

Team

Surname
Name
Department
Phone
Volker
Director of Institute
2461
Elvin
Microporous Polymers
2493
Michael
Microporous Polymers
2474
Barbara
Microporous Polymers
2495
Florian
Process Engineering
2479
Maren
Mikroporöse Polymere
2219
Torsten
Process Engineering
2400
Kristian
Material Characterisation and Processing
2216
Esra
Microporous Polymers
2807
Nicolas
Materials Chemistry and Mass Transport
2421
Juliana
Process Engineering
2472
Oliver
Self-Assembly and Functional Nanostructures
2212
Eugen
Process Engineering
2465
Alula Selomon
Materials Chemistry and Mass Transport
2483
Thomas
Microporous Polymers
2673
Volkan
Microporous Polymers
2425
Prokopios
Polymer Technology
2420
Sarah
Microporous Polymers
2223
Lara
Material Characterisation and Processing
2817
Homa
Process Engineering
2852
Ulrich
Material Characterisation and Processing
2446
Martin
Instrumental Structure Analysis
2209
Bing-Ting
Material Characterisation and Processing
2217
Anke-Lisa
Instrumental Structure Analysis
2849
Lara
Self-Assembly and Functional Nanostructures
2337
Felix
Polymer Technology
2806
Mahboubeh
Material Characterisation and Processing
2844
Hluf Hailu
Material Chemistry and Mass transport
2116
Karin
Group of Director
1536
Anthony
Mikroporöse Polymere
2215
Joachim
Matierial Characterisation and Processing
2450
Brigitte
Microporous Polymers
2454
Felix
Self-Assembly and Functional Nanostructures
2210
Drew
Polymer Technology
2806
Jelena
Material Characterisation and Processing
2448
Petra
Microporous Polymers
2423
Silvio
Microporous Polymers
2496
Katharina
Polymer Technology
2101
Heiko
Process Engineering
2475
Chioma Scholastica
Microporous Polymers
2160
Aghaku Marvis
Process Engineering
2855
Holger
Process Engineering
2465
Jan
Process Engineering
2402
Maryam
Self-Assembly and Functional Nanostructures
2802
Md. Mushfequr
Materials Chemistry and Mass Transport
2224
Aniket Atul
Material Characterisation and Processing
2150
Sofia
Microporous Polymers
2498
Erik
Instrumental Structure Analysis
2214
Carsten
Process Engineering
2405
Karina
Polymer Technology
2103
Juliane
Polymer Technology
2408
Sergey
Process Engineering
2467
Evgeni
Instrumental Structure Analysis
2215
Ivonne
Material Characterisation and Processing
2218
Sebastian
Process Engineering
2226
Olga
Microporous Polymers
2854
Fynn
Process Engineering
2440
Thorsten
Proccess Engineering
2442
Zhenzhen
Materials Chemistry and Mass Transport
2225
Ilona
Group of Director
2462